TEAM ROOSTER

Heren 1
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
21607 02-10-21 21;00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21626 09-10-21 18;30 De Vaart H1 - De Aalscholver H1 De Duker BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
21685 30-10-21 20;00 De Aalscholver H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21732 06-11-21 18;45 Aquarijn H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Sportcomplex Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
21755 13-11-21 21;45 De Meeuwen Diemen H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
21780 20-11-21 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Fuut H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21816 27-11-21 20;40 De Reuring H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Duikerdel NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
21871 11-12-21 20;30 De Aalscholver H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21907 15-01-22 20;30 KZC H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk BEVERWIJK
21938 22-01-22 21;10 De Otters Het Gooi H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Sportcentrum De Zandzee BUSSUM
21994 29-01-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Vaart H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22006 05-02-22 20;55 ZPC Woerden H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Het Batensteinbad WOERDEN
22070 12-02-22 15;45 De Aalscholver H1 - Aquarijn H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22082 12-03-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22127 26-03-22 20;00 De Fuut H1 - De Aalscholver H1 MFA Safari MAARSSEN
22169 02-04-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Reuring H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22219 10-04-22 19;15 De Duinkikkers H1 - De Aalscholver H1 Sportboulevard de Engh SOEST
22247 23-04-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - KZC H1 Almere Poort ALMERE

 

Heren 2
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
21340 18-09-21 16;00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 - De Aalscholver H2 Sportcomplex Amerena AMERSFOORT
21436 25-09-21 19;30 Het Y H4 - De Aalscholver H2 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
20056 02-10-21 18;20 De Dolfijn H3 - De Aalscholver H2 Sloterparkbad AMSTERDAM
20096 09-10-21 19;00 De Aalscholver H2 - DWT H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
20175 30-10-21 17;45 HZC de Robben H3 - De Aalscholver H2 De Lieberg HILVERSUM
20242 06-11-21 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - ZV Haerlem H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
20297 13-11-21 19;50 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 - De Aalscholver H2 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
20490 27-11-21 19;45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 - De Aalscholver H2 De Kwakel UTRECHT
20554 11-12-21 19;45 De Aalscholver H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 Almere Poort ALMERE
21568 18-12-21 18;30 DJK-ZAR H4 - De Aalscholver H2 Sportplaza Mercator AMSTERDAM
20611 15-01-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - Het Y H4 Almere Poort ALMERE
20716 22-01-22 20;05 ZPCH H2 - De Aalscholver H2 Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander HOOFDDORP
20745 29-01-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - DJK-ZAR H4 Almere Poort ALMERE
20814 05-02-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - De Dolfijn H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
20908 12-02-22 21;40 DWT H3 - De Aalscholver H2 Boerhaavebad HAARLEM
20970 12-03-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - HZC de Robben H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
21453 20-03-22 16;15 De Aalscholver H2 - ZPCH H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
21029 26-03-22 19;00 ZV Haerlem H3 - De Aalscholver H2 De Planeet HAARLEM
21126 02-04-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
21277 23-04-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 Almere Poort ALMERE

 

Heren 3
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
23183 25-09-21 20;15 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vuursche H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22711 02-10-21 20;15 De Aalscholver H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 Almere Poort ALMERE
22758 30-10-21 20;00 ZV Haerlem H4 - De Aalscholver H3 De Planeet HAARLEM
22767 06-11-21 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - ZPCH H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
22797 13-11-21 17;45 De Vaart H2 - De Aalscholver H3 De Duker BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
22833 20-11-21 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vuursche H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22856 04-12-21 14;00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 - De Aalscholver H3 Sportcomplex Amerena AMERSFOORT
22875 11-12-21 19;45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 - De Aalscholver H3 De Kwakel UTRECHT
22923 22-01-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - ZV Haerlem H4 Almere Poort ALMERE
22960 29-01-22 20;10 ZPCH H3 - De Aalscholver H3 Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander HOOFDDORP
22986 05-02-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vaart H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
23017 12-02-22 18;15 De Vuursche H2 - De Aalscholver H3 De Trits BAARN
23039 12-03-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 Almere Poort ALMERE
23206 19-03-22 14;30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 - De Aalscholver H3 Sportcomplex Amerena AMERSFOORT
23075 26-03-22 20;45 De Aalscholver H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 Almere Poort ALMERE
23085 02-04-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vaart H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
23115 09-04-22 20;30 ZV Haerlem H4 - De Aalscholver H3 De Planeet HAARLEM
23124 23-04-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - ZPCH H3 Almere Poort ALMERE

 

Heren 4
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
23518 25-09-21 21;40 DWT H5 - De Aalscholver H4 Boerhaavebad HAARLEM
23520 02-10-21 19;00 De Meerkoeten H1 - De Aalscholver H4 Het Sporthuis ABCOUDE
23531 09-10-21 18;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Vaart H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
23532 30-10-21 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Amstel H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
23631 06-11-21 18;20 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 - De Aalscholver H4 De Kwakel UTRECHT
23533 13-11-21 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - De Otters Het Gooi H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
23588 20-11-21 18;45 HZC de Robben H4 - De Aalscholver H4 De Lieberg HILVERSUM
23534 27-11-21 20;45 De Aalscholver H4 - De Vuursche H4 Almere Poort ALMERE
23540 11-12-21 19;00 De Aalscholver H4 - IJsselmeer H3 Almere Poort ALMERE
23585 19-12-21 19;00 Het Zinkstuk H2 - De Aalscholver H4 De Krommerijn UTRECHT
23535 15-01-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - DWT H5 Almere Poort ALMERE
23541 22-01-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - ZV De Zaan H9 Almere Poort ALMERE
23536 29-01-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - Het Zinkstuk H2 Almere Poort ALMERE
23537 05-02-22 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Meerkoeten H1 Almere Poort ALMERE
23570 12-02-22 17;45 De Vaart H3 - De Aalscholver H4 De Duker BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
23548 13-03-22 16;15 De Amstel H1 - De Aalscholver H4 Het Veenweidebad MIJDRECHT
23601 19-03-22 21;00 ZV De Zaan H9 - De Aalscholver H4 De Slag ZAANDAM
23538 26-03-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 Almere Poort ALMERE
23561 02-04-22 18;15 De Otters Het Gooi H3 - De Aalscholver H4 Sportcentrum De Zandzee BUSSUM
23539 09-04-22 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - HZC de Robben H4 Almere Poort ALMERE
23622 16-04-22 18;45 IJsselmeer H3 - De Aalscholver H4 Sportcentrum De Meent HUIZEN
23616 23-04-22 19;00 De Vuursche H4 - De Aalscholver H4 De Trits BAARN

 

Dames
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
21945 02-10-21 19;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 Almere Poort ALMERE
21644 09-10-21 17;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - Aquarijn Da4 Almere Poort ALMERE
21664 30-10-21 17;50 ZPCH Da2 - De Aalscholver Da1 Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander HOOFDDORP
21728 06-11-21 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - DJK-ZAR Da1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21760 13-11-21 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6 Almere Poort ALMERE
21801 20-11-21 18;45 DWT Da2 - De Aalscholver Da1 Boerhaavebad HAARLEM
21837 27-11-21 20;00 De Aalscholver Da1 - Oceanus Da2 Almere Poort ALMERE
21877 12-12-21 19;00 Het Zinkstuk Da2 - De Aalscholver Da1 De Krommerijn UTRECHT
21906 15-01-22 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 Almere Poort ALMERE
21603 22-01-22 19;40 De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 - De Aalscholver Da1 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
21976 29-01-22 17;45 Aquarijn Da4 - De Aalscholver Da1 Sportcomplex Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
22026 05-02-22 18;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - ZPCH Da2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22075 12-02-22 17;30 DJK-ZAR Da1 - De Aalscholver Da1 Sportplaza Mercator AMSTERDAM
22113 12-03-22 16;00 ZV De Zaan Da6 - De Aalscholver Da1 De Slag ZAANDAM
22144 26-03-22 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - DWT Da2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22181 02-04-22 16;15 Oceanus Da2 - De Aalscholver Da1 De Waterlelie AALSMEER
22214 09-04-22 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - Het Zinkstuk Da2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22249 23-04-22 18;15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 - De Aalscholver Da1 De Kwakel UTRECHT

 

Gemengd o15
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
21361 18-09-21 16;45 BZC Brandenburg CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 Brandenburg BILTHOVEN
21407 25-09-21 19;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
20064 02-10-21 18;45 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Albatros CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
20137 09-10-21 17;30 WZ&PC Purmerend CG2 - De Aalscholver CG1 Spurd-Leeghwaterbad PURMEREND vervallen
20196 30-10-21 18;15 De Vuursche CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 De Trits BAARN
21049 06-11-21 16;30 Aquarijn CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 Sportcomplex Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
20319 13-11-21 17;45 De Fuut CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 MFA Safari MAARSSEN
20378 20-11-21 19;15 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Amstel CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
20438 27-11-21 17;00 De Vaart CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 De Duker BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
20539 11-12-21 18;15 De Aalscholver CG1 - BZC Brandenburg CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
20629 15-01-22 18;00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 De Kwakel UTRECHT
20703 22-01-22 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - ZPC Woerden CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
20798 05-02-22 17;45 De Albatros CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 Sportcentrum Helsdingen VIANEN UT
20927 12-02-22 19;15 De Aalscholver CG1 - WZ&PC Purmerend CG2 Almere Poort ALMERE vervallen
20943 12-03-22 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Vuursche CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21469 19-03-22 18;40 ZPC Woerden CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 Het Batensteinbad WOERDEN
20229 26-03-22 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - Aquarijn CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21102 02-04-22 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Fuut CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
21171 10-04-22 15;30 De Amstel CG1 - De Aalscholver CG1 Het Veenweidebad MIJDRECHT
21260 23-04-22 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Vaart CG1 Almere Poort ALMERE

 

Gemengd o13
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
23165 19-09-21 14;10 Het Y DG2 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
23182 25-09-21 18;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22710 02-10-21 18;00 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22920 09-10-21 16;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - Het Y DG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22757 30-10-21 17;20 DAW DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart ALKMAAR
22773 06-11-21 18;30 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Dolfijn DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22796 13-11-21 18;15 De Otters Het Gooi DG2 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportcentrum De Zandzee BUSSUM
22832 20-11-21 18;30 De Aalscholver DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
23043 27-11-21 19;15 De Aalscholver DG1 - IJsselmeer DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22874 11-12-21 19;30 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
22737 15-01-22 18;40 Het Y DG2 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
22925 22-01-22 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - DAW DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22959 29-01-22 16;15 De Dolfijn DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sloterparkbad AMSTERDAM
22980 05-02-22 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
23016 12-02-22 18;15 ZV Haerlem DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 De Planeet HAARLEM
22855 12-03-22 17;40 IJsselmeer DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportcentrum De Meent HUIZEN
23205 19-03-22 18;40 IJsselmeer DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportcentrum De Meent HUIZEN
23074 26-03-22 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
23079 02-04-22 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
23114 09-04-22 17;10 DAW DG1 - De Aalscholver DG1 Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart ALKMAAR
23130 23-04-22 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Dolfijn DG1 Almere Poort ALMERE

 

Gemengd o11
Wnr. Datum / Tijd Wedstrijd Zwembad Plaats Opm
22553 18-09-21 14;00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - De Aalscholver EG1 De Slag ZAANDAM
22672 26-09-21 15;45 Triton EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Victoriabad WEESP
22275 02-10-21 17;15 De Aalscholver EG1 - Het Y EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22301 09-10-21 15;30 UZSC EG2 - De Aalscholver EG1 De Krommerijn UTRECHT
22312 30-10-21 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22343 06-11-21 14;00 ZV De Zaan EG2 - De Aalscholver EG1 De Slag ZAANDAM
22356 13-11-21 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - Triton EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22392 20-11-21 18;00 Het Y EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
22397 27-11-21 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - UZSC EG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22427 11-12-21 18;10 De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
22637 18-12-21 18;10 De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Weth. F.B. Duran DIEMEN
22437 15-01-22 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22462 23-01-22 15;45 Triton EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Victoriabad WEESP
22485 29-01-22 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - Het Y EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22511 06-02-22 15;15 UZSC EG2 - De Aalscholver EG1 De Krommerijn UTRECHT
22522 12-02-22 15;00 De Aalscholver EG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22647 12-03-22 17;45 De Aalscholver EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 Almere Poort ALMERE
22566 26-03-22 17;00 De Aalscholver EG1 - Triton EG1 Almere Poort ALMERE
22602 03-04-22 14;10 Het Y EG1 - De Aalscholver EG1 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
22607 09-04-22 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - UZSC EG2 Almere Poort ALMERE