THUIS ROOSTER

zaterdag 25 september 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 23182 18;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1 Alex, Wouter vd H.
Gemengd-C <15 21407 19;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht CG1 Alex, Wouter vd H., Maryse, Ben kijkt mee
Heren 3 23183 20;15 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vuursche H2 Maryse, Ben, Marit

 

zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22275 17;15 De Aalscholver EG1 - Het Y EG1 Elise, Pam, Sebastiaan is spelleider
Gemengd-D <13 22710 18;00 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 Elise, Pam
Gemengd-C <15 20064 18;45 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Albatros CG1 Elise, Pam, Maryse
Dames 21945 19;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 Menno, Ron, Wouter R.
Heren 3 22711 20;15 De Aalscholver H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 Friso, Misha, Niels
Heren 1 21607 21;00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Otters Het Gooi H1 Wouter vd H, Jelte, Alex

 

zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 22920 16;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - Het Y DG2 Frida, Hennie
Dames 21644 17;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - Aquarijn Da4 Chris, Tjerk, Michel
Heren 4 23531 18;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Vaart H3 Benno, Francis, Matthijs
Heren 2 20096 19;00 De Aalscholver H2 - DWT H3 Eric, Jelte de W., Victor

 

zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22312 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 Chris, Tjerk, Victor is spelleider
Heren 4 23532 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Amstel H1 Rick, Thomas, Friso
Heren 1 21685 20;00 De Aalscholver H1 - ZPC Woerden H1 Derwin, Eric, Jelte de W.

 

zaterdag 6 november 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 22773 18;30 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Dolfijn DG1 Marit, Annemiek
Dames 21728 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - DJK-ZAR Da1 Sebastiaan, Menno, Ron
Heren 3 22767 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - ZPCH H3 Peter, Thorben, Cyriel
Heren 2 20242 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - ZV Haerlem H3 Wouter R., Wouter vd H., Jelte

 

zaterdag 13 november 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22356 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - Triton EG1 Celia, Frida, Ellen en Elise zijn spelleiders
Dames 21760 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - ZV De Zaan Da6 Michel, Derwin, Gouke
Heren 4 23533 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - De Otters Het Gooi H3 Maryse, Pam, Ellen

 

zaterdag 20 november 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 22832 18;30 De Aalscholver DG1 - ZV Haerlem DG1 Ben, Alex
Gemengd-C <15 20378 19;15 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Amstel CG1 Ben, Alex, Wouter vd H.
Heren 3 22833 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vuursche H2 Misha, Niels, Rick
Heren 1 21780 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Fuut H1 Sebastiaan, Menno, Ron

 

zaterdag 27 november 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22397 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - UZSC EG2 Hennie, Annemiek, Ellen en Elise zijn spelleiders
Gemengd-D <13 23043 19;15 De Aalscholver DG1 - IJsselmeer DG1 Ellen, Elise
Dames 21837 20;00 De Aalscholver Da1 - Oceanus Da2 Gouke, Chris, Tjerk
Heren 4 23534 20;45 De Aalscholver H4 - De Vuursche H4 Maryse, Frida, Celia

 

zaterdag 11 december 2021
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-C <15 20539 18;15 De Aalscholver CG1 - BZC Brandenburg CG1 Eric, Jelte de W., Derwin
Heren 4 23540 19;00 De Aalscholver H4 - IJsselmeer H3 Benno, Francis, Matthijs
Heren 2 20554 19;45 De Aalscholver H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 Thomas, Friso, Misha
Heren 1 21871 20;30 De Aalscholver H1 - De Duinkikkers H1 Peter, Thorben, Cyriel

 

zaterdag 15 januari 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22437 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 2
Dames 21906 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 3
Heren 4 23535 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - DWT H5 3
Heren 2 20611 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - Het Y H4 3

 

zaterdag 22 januari 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 22925 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - DAW DG1 2
Gemengd-C <15 20703 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - ZPC Woerden CG1 3
Heren 4 23541 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - ZV De Zaan H9 3
Heren 3 22923 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - ZV Haerlem H4 3

 

zaterdag 29 januari 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22485 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - Het Y EG1 Jelte de W., Clemens, Sebastiaan is spelleider
Heren 4 23536 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - Het Zinkstuk H2 Benno, Peter, Thorben
Heren 2 20745 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - DJK-ZAR H4 Chris, Tjerk, Michel
Heren 1 21994 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Vaart H1 vervallen

 

zaterdag 5 februari 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 22980 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 Marit, Frida, Manja
Dames 22026 18;30 De Aalscholver Da1 - ZPCH Da2 Gouke, Victor, Eric
Heren 4 23537 19;15 De Aalscholver H4 - De Meerkoeten H1 Ron, Emile, Alex
Heren 3 22986 20;00 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vaart H2 Cyriel, Francis, Matthijs
Heren 2 20814 20;45 De Aalscholver H2 - De Dolfijn H3 Wouter vd H., Menno, Machiel

 

zaterdag 12 februari 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22522 15;00 De Aalscholver EG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 Twan, Thomas, Tristan is spelleider
Heren 1 22070 15;45 De Aalscholver H1 - Aquarijn H1 Sebastiaan, Benno, Peter

 

zaterdag 12 maart 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22647 17;45 De Aalscholver EG1 - ZV De Zaan EG2 Ben, Ron, Gerhard kijkt mee, Sebastiaan is spelleider
Gemengd-C <15 20943 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Vuursche CG1 Gerhard, Ben, Ron
Heren 3 23039 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 Friso, Misha, Thomas
Heren 1 22082 20;00 De Aalscholver H1 - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 Jelte A, Wouter vd H., Machiel

 

zondag 20 maart 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Heren 2 21453 16;15 De Aalscholver H2 - ZPCH H2 vervallen

 

zaterdag 26 maart 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22566 17;00 De Aalscholver EG1 - Triton EG1 Manja, Lisanne, Ellen is spelleider
Gemengd-D <13 23074 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 Manja, Pam
Gemengd-C <15 20229 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - Aquarijn CG1 Annemiek, Pam, Ellen
Dames 22144 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - DWT Da2 Chris, Tjerk, Michel
Heren 4 23538 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 Machiel, Menno, Wouter R.
Heren 3 23075 20;45 De Aalscholver H3 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 Victor, Derwin, Jelte de W.

 

zaterdag 2 april 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 23079 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 Manja, Gerhard
Gemengd-C <15 21102 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Fuut CG1 Gerhard, Ben, Jelte A.
Heren 3 23085 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - De Vaart H2 Matthijs, Francis, Cyriel
Heren 2 21126 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 Twan, Thomas, Niels
Heren 1 22169 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - De Reuring H1 Benno, Peter, Thorben

 

zaterdag 9 april 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-E <11 22607 18;30 De Aalscholver EG1 - UZSC EG2 Ellen, Celia, Elise is spelleider
Dames 22214 19;15 De Aalscholver Da1 - Het Zinkstuk Da2 Gouke, Victor, Eric
Heren 4 23539 20;00 De Aalscholver H4 - HZC de Robben H4 Frida, Maryse, Annemiek

 

zaterdag 23 april 2022
Team Wnr. Tijd Wedstrijd jurytafel
Gemengd-D <13 23130 17;45 De Aalscholver DG1 - De Dolfijn DG1 Wouter vd H., Alex
Gemengd-C <15 21260 18;30 De Aalscholver CG1 - De Vaart CG1 Wouter vd H., Alex, Jelte
Heren 3 23124 19;15 De Aalscholver H3 - ZPCH H3 Benno, Peter, Thorben
Heren 2 21277 20;00 De Aalscholver H2 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 Friso, Misha, Rick
Heren 1 22247 20;45 De Aalscholver H1 - KZC H1 Matthijs, Francis, Cyriel